East Berks Football Alliance |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2023/24 - Applications |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17-Jul-23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Club |
|
U7 |
U8 |
U9 |
U10 |
U11 |
U12 |
U13 |
U14 |
U15 |
U16 |
U17 |
U18 |
Total |
ABC Premier FC Total |
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
AFC Charvil Total |
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
9 |
AFC Dukes Total |
|
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
AFC Henley Total |
|
0 |
0 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
0 |
28 |
AFC Newbury Boys and Girls FC Total |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
AFC Reading Total |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
11 |
AFC Whitchurch Total |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
Arborfield Aces FC Total |
|
2 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
Ascot United FC Total |
|
6 |
8 |
7 |
4 |
6 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
47 |
Ashridge Park FC Total |
|
1 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
24 |
Badshot Lea Colts FC Total |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
Barton Rovers FC Total |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
Berks County FC Total |
|
1 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
23 |
Berks Elite FC Total |
|
1 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
Binfield FC Total |
|
3 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
29 |
Bisham FC Total |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
Black Panther Dons FC Total |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
Bourne End Junior Sports Club Total |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
Bracknell Athletic FC Total |
|
3 |
1 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
Bracknell Cavaliers FC Total |
|
2 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
13 |
Bracknell Panthers FC Total |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
Burghfield FC Total |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
19 |
Burnham Junior FC Total |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
Calcot Royals FC Total |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
Camberley Town Youth FC Total |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
Caversham AFC Total |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
16 |
Caversham Trents FC Total |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
16 |
Centre Skills FC Total |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
Cookham Dean Youth FC Total |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
Crowthorne Football Club FC Total |
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
CSA 07 Youth FC Total |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
Curley Park Rangers FC Total |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
Darby Green And Potley Youth FC Total |
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
Datchet FC Total |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
Delaford Colts FC Total |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
Dynamo Tekkers Football & Futsal Club Total |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
Eldon Celtic Juniors FC Total |
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
EPC Development Club FC Total |
|
1 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
Eversley & California Youth FC Total |
|
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
15 |
FAB FC Total |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
FC Bracknell Total |
|
3 |
6 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
32 |
FC Cayman Total |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
FC Holyport Total |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
Finchampstead FC Total |
|
2 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
28 |
Fleet Town Colts Youth FC Total |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
GB Scorpions Total |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
Godalming Town FC Total |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
Goring Robins FC Total |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
Hambleden FC Total |
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
Hampton and Richmond Borough Youth FC Total |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
Hanworth Villa FC Total |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
Harts of Bracknell FC Total |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
Hawley Youth FC Total |
|
3 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
22 |
Hearts Of Teddlothian FC Total |
|
3 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
40 |
Henley Lions FC Total |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
Holyport FC Total |
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
Laurel Park FC Total |
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
17 |
Maidenhead Boys & Girls FC Total |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
8 |
Maidenhead United CT FC Total |
|
2 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
26 |
Manorcroft United Juniors FC Total |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
Marlow United FC Total |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
Marlow Youth FC Total |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
Moor Mead FC Total |
|
0 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
15 |
Mortimer FC Total |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
NPL Youth FC Total |
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
Old Windsor Tigers FC Total |
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
Pangbourne Youth FC Total |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
Penn & Tylers Green FC Total |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
Pinewood FC Total |
|
4 |
6 |
9 |
7 |
8 |
8 |
3 |
7 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
59 |
Priestwood Vale FC Total |
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
Procision FC Total |
|
2 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
Purley Jubilee FC Total |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
Reading City FC Total |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
Reading FC Community Trust Total |
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
Reading Tigers FC Total |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
Reeves Rangers FC Total |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
7 |
Rotherfield United FC Total |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
13 |
S4K FC Total |
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
Sandhurst FC Total |
|
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
16 |
Shinfield Rangers FC Total |
|
1 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
Slough Town Junior FC Total |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
Soccerkids FC Total |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
South Reading FC Total |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
Spencers Wood FC Total |
|
2 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
22 |
SW9 Coaching & FC Total |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
Taplow United Youth FC Total |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
Teddington Athletic FC Total |
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
8 |
Thatcham Town Youth FC Total |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
Twickenham Saints FC Total |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
Twickenham Tigers FC Total |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
Twyford Comets FC Total |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
13 |
Walton & Hersham United FC Total |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
Wargrave Wolves FC Total |
|
3 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
19 |
West Byfleet Scorpions FC Total |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
Westwood Wanderers FC Total |
|
0 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
Whitegrove & Warfield FC Total |
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
17 |
Whiteknights FC Total |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
8 |
Windlesham United Youth FC Total |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
Windsor & Eton FC Total |
|
0 |
0 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
32 |
Winnersh Rangers FC Total |
|
0 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
14 |
Wokingham & Emmbrook FC Total |
|
0 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
20 |
Woodley Saints FC Total |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
13 |
Woodley United FC Total |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
Woodley Wanderers and Youth FC Total |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
12 |
Yateley United Youth FC Total |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
Zoom FC Total |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
Grand Total |
|
54 |
79 |
91 |
95 |
94 |
101 |
97 |
101 |
88 |
83 |
58 |
35 |
976 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
U7 |
U8 |
U9 |
U10 |
U11 |
U12 |
U13 |
U14 |
U15 |
U16 |
U17 |
U18 |
Total |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Spaces |
|
6 |
1 |
9 |
5 |
2 |
7 |
11 |
7 |
8 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sections/Divisions |
|
6 |
8 |
10 |
10 |
8 |
9 |
9 |
9 |
8 |
7 |
5 |
3 |
92 |
17-Jul-23 Team Added - [23.07060-00000] BERKS COUNTY U7 COBRAS |
17-Jul-23 Team Withdrawn -[23.08018-00000] BERKS COUNTY U8 COBRAS |
17-Jul-23 Team Withdrawn - [23.07015-00000] BERKS COUNTY U7 PUMAS |
17-Jul-23 Team Withdrawn - [23.07014-00000] BERKS COUNTY U7 HAWKS |
17-Jul-23 Team Withdrawn - [23.07042-00000] OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U7
REDS |
17-Jul-23 Team Withdrawn - [23.16031-00000] FAB FC U16 REDS |
17-Jul-23 Team Withdrawn - [23.15030-00000] CENTRE SKILLS U15
DIAMOND |
17-Jul-23 Team Withdrawn - [23.18010-17018] CENTRE SKILLS U18 |
16-Jul-23 Team Renamed to Match WGS - [23.08056-00000] PRIESTWOOD
VALE U8 REXS to - [23.08056-00000] PRIESTWOOD VALE U8 REX'S |
15-Jul-23 Team Renamed to Match WGS - [23.14028-00000] CENTRE
SKILLS U14 to - [23.14028-00000] CENTRE SKILLS U14 DIAMOND |
15-Jul-23 Team Renamed to Match WGS - - [23.13045-00000] GORING
ROBINS U13 to - [23.13045-00000] GORING ROBINS U13 REDS |
15-Jul-23 Team Renamed to Match WGS - [23.14039-00000]
GODALMING TOWN YOUTH FC U14 to [23.13039-00000] GODALMING TOWN FC
U14 |
15-Jul-23 Team Renamed to Match WGS - [23.13044-00000]
GODALMING TOWN YOUTH FC U13 to [23.13044-00000] GODALMING TOWN FC
U13 |
15-Jul-23 Club Name Updated to Match WGS - Godalming Town Youth FC
to Godalming Town FC |
14-JUL-23 Team Renamed to Match WGS - [23.18004-17006] BARTON ROVERS
U18 RAIDERS to - [23.18004-17006] BARTON ROVERS U18 |
14-Jul-23 Team Withdrawn - [23.07009-00000] ASCOT UNITED U7 RACING |
14-Jul-23 Team Withdrawn - [23.07009-00000] ASCOT UNITED U7 RACING |
14-Jul-23 Team Renamed to Match WGS - [23.14044-13036] HOLYPORT U14
FC to - [23.14044-13036] HOLYPORT U14 |
14-Jul-23 Team Renamed to match WGS - [23.12031-00000] CAMBERLEY
TOWN YOUTH U12 REBELS EBFA to - [23.12031-00000] CAMBERLEY TOWN
YOUTH U12 REBELS |
13-Jul-23 Withdrawn Team - [23.12003-00000] AFC HENLEY U12 HAWKS |
13-Jul-23 Team withdrawn - [23.08022-00000] BERKS ELITE FC U8
GOLDS |
13-Jul-23 Team withdrawn - [23.14011-13098] BERKS ELITE FC U14
DIAMONDS |
13-Jul-23 Team Added Again - [23.14030-13032] ELDON CELTIC
JUNIORS U14 LIONS |
12-Jul-23 Team Renamed to Match WGS - [23.14070-00000] SOCCERKIDS
U14 to - [23.14070-00000] SOCCERKIDS FC U14 |
11-Jul-23 Team Added (Again) - [23.11078-00000] SW9 COACHING & FC
U11 VIPERS |
11-Jul-23 Team Renamed To Match WGS - [23.18022-17037] REEVES
RANGERS U18 BLUES to - [23.18022-17037] REEVES RANGERS U18 |
11-Jul-23 Team Renamed To Match WGS - [23.12075-00000] REEVES
RANGERS U12 BLUES to - [23.12075-00000] REEVES RANGERS U12 BLUE |
11-Jul-23 Team Withdrawn to JPL - [23.14030-13032] ELDON
CELTIC JUNIORS U14 LIONS |
11-Jul-23 Team Withdrawn to JPL - [23.15033-14035] ELDON CELTIC
JUNIORS U15 ELITE |
10-Jul-12 Club Name Updated - andhurst Town Boys & Girls first to
Sandhurst Community Football Club on 6 June and then to Sandhurst FC
on 28 June. Confirmed by B&BCFA |
10-Jul-23 Team Withdrawn - [23.15021-00000] CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U15
RAPTORS EBFA |
10-Jul-23 Team Withdrawn - [23.17037-16050] MORTIMER U17 |
09-Jul-23 Team Added - [23.12xxx-00000] BINFIELD U12 FUTSAL |
09-Jul-12 Team Withdrawn - [23.07057-00000] WOODLEY SAINTS U7 LIONS |
08-Jul-12 Team Name Updated - Manorcroft United Junior U11 Harriers
to Manorcroft United Juniors U11 Harriers |
08-Jul-12 Club Name Updated - Manorcroft United Junior FC to
Manorcroft United Juniors FC |
08-Jul-12 Team Withdrawn - [23.12073-00000] READING CITY FC U12
LIONS |
07-Jul-23 Team Renamed to Match WGS - [23.14065-00000] READING
TIGERS FC U14 to - [23.14065-00000] READING TIGERS U14 |
07-Jul-23 Team Withdrawn - [23.17027-00000] HANWORTH VILLA U17
HURRICANES |
07-Jul-23 Team Renamed - [23.11041-10045] HANWORTH VILLA U11
TIGER MOTHS to - [23.11041-10045] HANWORTH VILLA U11 SPITFIRES |
07-Jul-23 Team Withdrawn - [23.15022-00000] CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U15
REBELS EBFA |
07-Jul-23 Team Renamed to Match WGS - [23.12031-00000] CAMBERLEY
TOWN YOUTH U12 REBELS EBFA to - [23.12031-00000] CAMBERLEY
TOWN YOUTH U12 REBELS |
06-Jul-23 Team Added - [23.09093-00000] WINDSOR & ETON FC U9
BUZZARDS BLUES |
06-Jul-23 Team Added - [23.17061-16033] FC HOLYPORT U17 |
06-Jul-23 Team Withdrawn - no notice to league - [23.09039-08031]
FINCHAMPSTEAD U9 PIRANAS |
06-Jul-23 Team Renamed - [23.09041-08033] FINCHAMPSTEAD U9 STINGRAYS
to [23.09041-08033] FINCHAMPSTEAD U9 AVENGERS RED |
06-Jul-23 Team Renamed - [23.09040-08032] FINCHAMPSTEAD U9 SCORPIONS
to [23.09040-08032] FINCHAMPSTEAD U9 AVENGERS BLUE |
06-Jul-23 Team Renamed - [23.09038-08080] FINCHAMPSTEAD U9 HORNETS
to [23.09038-08080] FINCHAMPSTEAD U9 AVENGERS BLACK |
06-JUL-23 Team Added - EBFA 2023/24 Season Team Quote -
[23.11094-00000] AFC READING U11 CAROLINA BELLES |
06-Jul-23 Team Withdrawn - [23.11078-00000] SW9 COACHING & FC
U11 VIPERS |
05-Jul-23 Team Withdrawn - [23.17032-16047] MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U17
JUNIORS BLACKS |
05-Jul-23 Team Updated Name to Match WGS - [23.08060-00000] S4K U8
EGHAM EAGLES to - [23.08060-00000] S4K FC U8 EGHAM EAGLES |
05-Jul-23 Team Added - [23.08081-00000] TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U8
KNIGHTS |
05-Jul-23 Team Name Updated to Match WGS - [23.16057-15066] SOUTH
READING FC U16 to - [23.13080-12076] SOUTH READING U16 |
05-Jul-23 Team Name Updated to Match WGS - [23.13080-12076] SOUTH
READING FC U13 to - [23.13080-12076] SOUTH READING U13 |
05-Jul-23 Team Renamed - [23.10024-09092] BRACKNELL PANTHERS FC U10
ELITE to - [23.10024-09092] BRACKNELL PANTHERS FC U10 ELITES |
03-Jul-23 Team Added - [23.08080-00000] TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U8
TITANS |
01-Jul-23 Team Added - EBFA 2023/24 Season Team Quote -
[23.10096-00000] BERKS COUNTY U10 MAVERICKS |
01-Jul-23 Club Renamed - Twickenham Tigers TTFC to Twickenham Tigers
FC (Club Name Change) to Match WGS |
30-Jun-23 Team Added EBFA 2023/24 Season Team - [23.17060-00000]
DELAFORD COLTS U17 |
29-Jun-23 Team Withdrawn Before AGM - [23.13012-12011] ASHRIDGE PARK
U13 |
28-Jun-23 Team Withdrawn - [23.18019-17033] MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U18
JUNIORS MAGPIES |
28-Jun-23 Team Withdrawn - [23.12104-11072] SPENCERS WOOD U12
HAWKS |
23-Jun-23 Team Withdrawn - EBFA 2023/24 Season - [23.10004-00000]
AFC HENLEY U10 HORNETS |
23-Jun-23 Team Added - EBFA 2023/24 Season - [23.13100-00000] BOURNE
END JUNIOR SPORTS CLUB U13 JETS |
20-Jun-23 Team Added - EBFA 2023/24 Season - [23.08079-00000] DARBY
GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH U8 STRIKERS |
20-Jun-23 Team Added - Team Withdrawn - [23.14082-13079]
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U14 WASPS |
18-Jun-23 Club/Team Added - EBFA 2023/24 Season Team Quote -
[23.16085-15071] WALTON & HERSHAM UNITED U16 DRAGONS |
18-Jun-23 Team Added - EBFA 2023/24 Season - [23.16086-15030] DARBY
GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH U16 DRAGONS |
18-Jun-23 Team Added - EBFA 2023/24 Season - [23.15092-14034]
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH U15 DYNAMOS |
17-Jun-23 Team Withdrawn - [23.14095-13091] WOODLEY SAINTS U14
LEOPARDS |
17-Jun-23 Team Withdrawn - [23.16062-15071] TEDDINGTON
ATHLETIC U16 DRAGONS |
15-Jun-23 Team Added - [23.08078-00000] HAWLEY YOUTH U8 FALCONS |
15-Jun-23 Team Added - [23.10095-00000] WINDSOR & ETON FC U10
KESTRELS YELLOW |
15-Jun-23 Team Withdrawn (Dup) - [23.09086-00000] WINDSOR &
ETON FC U9 BUZZARDS RED |
14-Jun-23 Team Withdrawn - [23.13026-12027] CAMBERLEY TOWN
YOUTH U13 ROCKETS EBFA |
14-Jun-23 Team Added - [23.12104-11072] SPENCERS WOOD U12 HAWKS |
13-Jun-23 Team Added - [23.090092-08030] FC BRACKNELL U9 WARRIORS |
12-Jun-23 Team Withdrawn - [23.13088-12086] WHITEGROVE &
WARFIELD FC U13 RAZORBACKS |
11-Jun-23 Team Withdrawn - [23.12099-11095] WOODLEY UNITED
U12 TORNADOES |
10-Jun-23 Team Added -[23.14104-00000] WESTWOOD WANDERERS U14 COLTS |