Honours

 
themed image
 

News

 

EBFA Next Meeting -AGM

06-Jun-19  8:00-10:00pm , open from 07:50pm. Auditorium, Garth Hill College, Bull Lane, Bracknell, RG42 2AD

 


 

EBYFL Season Honours 2012/2013 - Fair Play

.

EBYFL 2012/13 - Fair Play Winners  
     
2012/2013 Fair Play Age Group Winners   
Age   Team
Under 7s  Age Group Winners Ashridge Park
Under 8s  Age Group Winners Camberley Town Youth Rockets
Under 9s  Age Group Winners Ascot United Vipers
Under 11s  Age Group Winners Barton Rovers Royals
Under 12s  Age Group Winners California Blue
     
2012/2013 Fair Play Section / Divisional Winners
Under 10s Fair Play Team
Division 1 Division Winners FC Bracknell Arrows
Division 2 Division Winners Finchampstead Royals
Division 3 Division Winners Ashridge Park
Division 4 Division Winners Whitegrove Warriors
Division 5 Division Winners California Vipers
Division 6 Division Winners Whitegrove Hunters
Division 7 Division Winners Windsor FC Swallows Reds
     
Under 13s Fair Play Team
Division 1 Division Winners Caversham AFC Meteors
Division 2 Division Winners Burghfield A
Division 3 Division Winners Shiplake U13
Division 4 Division Winners Mytchett Athletic FC Falcons
Division 5 Division Winners AFC Henley Kites
     
Under 14s Fair Play Team
Division 1 Division Winners Camberley Town Youth Raiders
Division 2 Division Winners Junior Shots Youth
Division 3 Division Winners Whitegrove Cobras
Division 4 Division Winners Ashridge Park
Division 5 Division Winners Bracknell Cavaliers FC Saints
Division 6 Division Winners Camberley Boys Royals
     
Under 15s Fair Play Team
Division 1 Division Winners Woodley Hammers Internationale
Division 2 Division Winners Whitegrove Rockets
Division 3 Division Winners West Byfleet Scorpions City
Division 4 Division Winners Crusader Knights
Division 5 Division Winners Sandhurst Town Rangers
     
Under 16s Fair Play Team
Division 1 Division Winners Bracknell Cavaliers FC
Division 2 Division Winners Woodley Saints Lions
Division 3 Division Winners Whitegrove Harriers
     
Under 18s Fair Play Team
Division 1 Division Winners Twyford Comets
Division 2 Division Winners Wokingham and Emmbrook White
Division 3 Division Winners FC Bracknell Colts

 

News

 
EBFA LOGO