Honours

 
themed image
 

News

 

EBFA Next Meeting -AGM

06-Jun-19  8:00-10:00pm , open from 07:50pm. Auditorium, Garth Hill College, Bull Lane, Bracknell, RG42 2AD

 


 

EBYFL Season Honours 2011/2012 - Fair Play

.

EBYFL 2011/12 - Fair Play Winners  
     
2011/2012 Fair Play Age Group Winners   
Age   Team
Under 7s  Age Group Winners Winnersh Rangers Sharks
Under 8s  Age Group Winners Spencers Wood Hurricanes
Under 9s  Age Group Winners Laurel Park Hurricanes
     
2011/2012 Fair Play Section / Divisional Winners
Under 10s Fair Play Team
Division 1 Division Winners NPL Youth Sat
Division 2 Division Winners Twyford Comets
Division 3 Division Winners Woking Town Rebels
Division 4 Division Winners Binfield Panthers
Division 5 Division Winners WAB 10s Blues
Division 6 Division Winners Finchampstead Colts
     
Under 11s Fair Play Team
Division 1 Division Winners Binfield Jets
Division 2 Division Winners Maidenhead Magpies Blacks
Division 3 Division Winners Windsor FC Youth Dynamo
Division 4 Division Winners Winnersh Rangers Bears
Division 5 Division Winners Whitegrove Tornadoes
Division 6 Division Winners Finchampstead Atletico
     
Under 12s Fair Play Team
Division 1 Division Winners Curley Park Rangers Panthers
Division 2 Division Winners Ascot United Albion
Division 3 Division Winners Camberley Boys Maroons
Division 4 Division Winners AFC Henley Kites
Division 5 Division Winners Woodley Saints Falcons
     
Under 13s Fair Play Team
Division 1 Division Winners Ascot United Rangers
Division 2 Division Winners Curley Park Rangers Vikings
Division 3 Division Winners Twyford Comets
Division 4 Division Winners Winnersh Rangers Typhoons
Division 5 Division Winners Bracknell Cavaliers FC Saints
Division 6 Division Winners AFC Warfield
Division 7 Division Winners NPL Youth U13 sat
     
Under 14s Fair Play Team
Division 1 Division Winners NPL Youth Sat
Division 2 Division Winners FC Bracknell
Division 3 Division Winners Bray Foxes
Division 4 Division Winners Crusader Knights
Division 5 Division Winners Reeves Rangers White
     
Under 15s Fair Play Team
Division 1 Division Winners Hearts of Teddlothian Lions
Division 2 Division Winners California Cosmos
Division 3 Division Winners Whitegrove Harriers
     
Under 16s Fair Play Team
Division 1 Division Winners Woodley Hammers
Division 2 Division Winners Dynamos JFC
Division 3 Division Winners Ascot United Raiders
     
Under 18s Fair Play Team
Division 1 Division Winners Maidenhead Boys
Division 2 Division Winners Binfield
Division 3 Division Winners Laurel Park Tornadoes

 

News

 
EBFA LOGO