Our Kids - Their Dreams

 
themed image
 

News

 

EBFA Next Meeting - GM 7th September2017  8:00-10:00pm Hilton Hotel Bracknell (St Andrews Suite), Bagshot Rd, Bracknell, RG12 0QJ - Park at Sainsbury

 


 

East Berks Football Alliance 2017/18

Date Notice
 
EBFA - RESCHEDULE OF DELAYED TROPHY EVENTS Version 2    
             
Date AG Trophy Event Match # Home Team   Away Team
03-02-18 U7 Coed U7 - Black and Blue  035 EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PANTHERS (Hampshire) V HAWLEY RAIDERS (Berkshire)
03-02-18 U7 Coed U7 - Black and Blue  039 MAIDENHEAD MAGPIES BLACKS (Berkshire) V WINNERSH RANGERS TURBOS (Berkshire)
             
Date AG Trophy Event Match # Home Team   Away Team
03-02-18 U7 Coed U7 - Red and White  066 SOUTH READING FC (Berkshire) V SPENCERS WOOD JAGUARS (Berkshire)
03-02-18 U7 Coed U7 - Red and White  075 EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PYTHONS (Berkshire) V FC BRACKNELL BLUE (Berkshire)
03-02-18 U7 Coed U7 - Red and White  077 DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH FC DARBY GREEN DYNAMOS (Hampshire) V SPENCERS WOOD PUMAS (Berkshire)
03-02-18 U7 Coed U7 - Red and White  080 BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS (Berkshire) V WOODLEY SAINTS EAGLES (Berkshire)
             
             
Date   Trophy Event Match # Home Team   Away Team
03-02-18 U8 Coed U8 - Black and Blue  115 COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH (Berkshire) V HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS (Middlesex)
03-02-18 U8 Coed U8 - Black and Blue  122 ASCOT UNITED ROYALS (Berkshire) V WARGRAVE WOLVES BLACK (Berkshire)
             
Date AG Trophy Event Match # Home Team   Away Team
03-02-18 U8 Coed U8 - Red and White  169 HIGHMOOR-IBIS ELITE (Berkshire) V WOODLEY SAINTS JAGUARS (Berkshire)
03-02-18 U8 Coed U8 - Red and White  172 DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY DYNAMOS (Hampshire) V YATELEY UNITED (Hampshire)
03-02-18 U8 Coed U8 - Red and White  174 ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS (Berkshire) V MAIDENHEAD MAGPIES WHITES (Berkshire)
             
             
Date AG Trophy Event Match # Home Team   Away Team
03-02-18 U8 Coed U8 - Gold and Silver  211 WARGRAVE WOLVES STRIPES (Berkshire) V DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH FC DARBY GREEN STRIKERS (Hampshire)
03-02-18 U8 Coed U8 - Gold and Silver  219 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN WILDCATS (Middlesex) V ASCOT UNITED RACING (Berkshire)
03-02-18 U8 Coed U8 - Gold and Silver  222 EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA ROYALS (Hampshire) V FC BRACKNELL WHITE (Berkshire)
03-02-18 U8 Coed U8 - Gold and Silver  228 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN CHEETAHS (Middlesex) V BINFIELD EAGLES (Berkshire)
             
             
Date AG Trophy Event Match # Home Team   Away Team
10-02-18 U8 Coed U8 - Gold and Silver  223 DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH FC DARBY GREEN STRIKERS (Hampshire) V PINEWOOD POLARBEARS (Berkshire)
10-02-18 U8 Coed U8 - Gold and Silver  222 EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA ROYALS (Hampshire) V ARBORFIELD ACES
             
             
Date AG Trophy Event Match # Home Team   Away Team
03-02-18 U9 Coed U9 - Cup 284 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS (Berkshire) V STB&G FC BOYS (Berkshire)
03-02-18 U9 Coed U9 - Cup 289 NPL YOUTH ELECTRONS (Berkshire) V WHITEGROVE TYPHOONS (Berkshire)
03-02-18 U9 Coed U9 - Cup 290 WESTWOOD WANDERERS (Berkshire) V WOODLEY SAINTS VIPERS (Berkshire)
03-02-18 U9 Coed U9 - Cup 296 EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA TITANS (Hampshire) V HAWLEY COLTS (Berkshire)
             
             
Date AG Trophy Event Match # Home Team   Away Team
03-02-18 U9 Coed U9 - Plate  335 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PANTHERS (Berkshire) V WINNERSH RANGERS BARBARIANS (Berkshire)
03-02-18 U9 Coed U9 - Plate  342 ASHRIDGE PARK (Berkshire) V MAIDENHEAD MAGPIES (Berkshire)
03-02-18 U9 Coed U9 - Plate  348 BINFIELD REBELS (Berkshire) V WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS (Berkshire)
03-02-18 U9 Coed U9 - Plate  354 WINNERSH RANGERS AZTECS (Berkshire) V DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY DYNAMOS (Hampshire)
             
Date AG Trophy Event Match # Home Team   Away Team
03-02-18 U9 Coed U9 - Shield  385 BRACKNELL ATHLETIC RAZORS (Berkshire) V WHITEGROVE TORNADOES (Berkshire)
03-02-18 U9 Coed U9 - Shield  388 HAWLEY KESTRELS (Berkshire) V HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN JAGUARS (Middlesex)
03-02-18 U9 Coed U9 - Shield  389 FC HOLYPORT HURRICANES (Berkshire) V WHITEGROVE THUNDERBOLTS (Berkshire)
03-02-18 U9 Coed U9 - Shield  391 PINEWOOD POLECATS (Berkshire) V AFC CHARVIL COLTS (Berkshire)
03-02-18 U9 Coed U9 - Shield  400 ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS (Berkshire) V HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN WILDCATS (Middlesex)
03-02-18 U9 Coed U9 - Shield 402 STB&G FC REDS (Berkshire) V OLD WINDSOR TIGERS REDS (Berkshire)
             
Date AG Trophy Event Match # Home Team   Away Team
10-02-18 U9 Coed U9 - Cup 292 LAUREL PARK HURRICANES (Berkshire) V WESTWOOD WANDERERS (Berkshire)
10-02-18 U9 Coed U9 - Cup 298 PINEWOOD PUMAS (Berkshire) V WOODLEY SAINTS VIPERS (Berkshire)
             
Date AG Trophy Event Match # Home Team   Away Team
10-02-18 U9 Coed U9 - Plate  353 PINEWOOD PANTHERS (Berkshire) V HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PANTHERS (Berkshire)
             
      Match # Home Team   Away Team
10-02-18 U9 Coed U9 - Shield  396 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN JAGUARS (Middlesex) V BERKS COUNTY SCORPIONS (Berkshire)
10-02-18 U9 Coed U9 - Shield  397 BRACKNELL ATHLETIC RAZORS (Berkshire) V ASCOT UNITED SAINTS (Berkshire)
10-02-18 U9 Coed U9 - Shield  399 WHITEGROVE TORNADOES (Berkshire) V AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR (Oxfordshire)
10-02-18 U9 Coed U9 - Shield  404 SPENCERS WOOD WARRIORS (Berkshire) V PINEWOOD POLECATS (Berkshire)
10-02-18 U9 Coed U9 - Shield 403 EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA CANNONS (Hampshire) V HAWLEY KESTRELS (Berkshire)
             
             
Date AG Trophy Event Match # Home Team   Away Team
03-02-18 U10 Coed U10 - Plate 480 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN EAGLES (Berkshire) V WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS BLUES (Surrey)
03-02-18 U10 Coed U10 - Plate 481 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN HAWKS (Berkshire) V NPL YOUTH HAWKS (Berkshire)
             
Date AG Trophy Event Match # Home Team   Away Team
03-02-18 U10 Coed U10 - Shield  522 AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR (Oxfordshire) V FC BRACKNELL ARROWS (Berkshire)
03-02-18 U10 Coed U10 - Shield  523 BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS (Berkshire) V HAWLEY COLTS (Berkshire)
03-02-18 U10 Coed U10 - Shield  524 MAIDENHEAD MAGPIES BLACKS (Berkshire) V AFC CHARVIL (Berkshire)
03-02-18 U10 Coed U10 - Shield  534 STB&G FC REDS (Berkshire) V HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN FALCONS (Berkshire)
03-02-18 U10 Coed U10 - Shield  544 WARGRAVE WOLVES REDS (Berkshire) V FC BRACKNELL BULLETS (Berkshire)
             
Date AG Trophy Event Match # Home Team   Away Team
03-02-18 U10 Coed U10 - Bowl 866 HAWLEY FALCONS (Berkshire) V WARGRAVE WOLVES STRIPES (Berkshire)
03-02-18 U10 Coed U10 - Bowl 871 FC HOLYPORT (Berkshire) V AFC HENLEY HARRIERS (Oxfordshire)
03-02-18 U10 Coed U10 - Bowl 875 EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA COBRAS (Berkshire) V SOUTH READING FC ROYALS (Berkshire)
03-02-18 U10 Coed U10 - Bowl 879 STB&G FC ROYALS (Berkshire) V WHITEGROVE KESTRELS (Berkshire)
03-02-18 U10 Coed U10 - Bowl 889 WINNERSH RANGERS ARROWS (Berkshire) V BERKS COUNTY WOLVES (Berkshire)
03-02-18 U10 Coed U10 - Bowl 890 LAUREL PARK HURRICANES (Berkshire) V AFC HENLEY HAWKS (Oxfordshire)
             
             
U14 From 27/1 to 03/02            
Date AG Trophy Event Match # Home Team   Away Team
03-02-18 U14 U14 Cup 1073 BARTON ROVERS REBELS (Berkshire) V  U14 THEALE TIGERS
             

 

  Fixtures, Results and Tables on GotFootball for 2017/18

U12, U14, U15, U16 and U18 Link to Public Pages  - http://www.gotfootball.co.uk/events/?EventID=1207

U7 to U18 GotFootball Trophy Event - https://www.gotfootball.co.uk/events/?EventID=3256

U7,U8, U9, U10, U11 and U13s (Jan-May) Link to Public Event- https://www.gotfootball.co.uk/events/?EventID=3260

 

26-Nov-17 Trophy Event Draw - (Updates Now 35 New Teams - see table)
All, Club Secretaries and Club GotFootball Administrators -
EBFA closing date for teams joining at Christmas for Jan-18 restart on 06-Jan-18 is 8th December 2017 by confirmation email to Ian Nile (EBFA Chairman).

On or before 08-Dec-17 Clubs need to confirm, to Ian Nile by email, that the teams will be joining for 06-Jan-18 restart and that the teams have been registered with you parent County FA for the 2017/18 season and are entered on the Club part of the FA's Whole Game System. 
 
So far we have 28 inquiries from Clubs (See Chart 17xU7, 6xU8, 4xU9 and 1xU10). 

All teams except Sandhurst Town B&G FC teams have been created by me on the Club Side of the GotFootball System. 

Can you let me have the team names and I will update.
 
You can please update the managers and coaches and can start to register new players to these teams. 

Note  – any players to be transferred from existing teams, need forms to me after the 16-Dec-17 (Internal Club player transfers are then free, Club to Club Transfers are chargeable  –  transferred players could be trophy event tied for the semi and finals if teams make these levels). 

Players registered or Internal Club transfers by 05-Jan-18 are free, after 05-Jan-18 late registration fees or transfer apply. All Club to Club Transfers are chargeable. 

Cost of team entry will be invoiced to Club by League. 

Any problem please drop me an email. (Please reply on iannile@hotmail.com - emails to a GotFootball or GotSoccer email address do not get to me).
EBFA Applications for Jan to May-18   Age Groups                              
02-Dec-17   U7 U8 U9 U10 U11 U12 U13 U14 U15 U16 U18 Total   On System   Notes
Clubs                                  
Ascot United FC   5                     5   On GotFootball   U7-JAN-18-01/02/03/04/05
Berks Elite FC   1 1 1 1               4   On GotFootball   4 x Berks Elite FC
Binfield FC   1 1                   2   On GotFootball   U7 Falcons and U8 Harriers
Bracknell Town FC   1 1                   2   On GotFootball   U7-JAN-18-01 & U8-JAN-18-01 7 Lowest, 8 B/C
Eldon Celtic FC   1     1               2   On GotFootball   U7 Pathers / U10 ?
Eversley and California FC   1                     1   On GotFootball   U7 Piranhas
FC Bracknell         1               1   On GotFootball   U10 Daggers
Hawley FC    1 1                   2   On GotFootball   U7-JAN-18-01 & U8-JAN-18-01
Hearts of Teddlothian FC   2                     2   On GotFootball   U7-JAN-18-01/02
Laurel Park FC   2   1                 3   On GotFootball   U7s Hurricanes and Tornadoes - U9 Tornadoes
Pinewood FC   1 1                   2   On GotFootball   Polecats and Pandas
Priestwood Vale FC       1                 1   On GotFootball   U9 Titans
Sandhurst Town B&G FC   3     1               4   On GotFootball   U7s Sandhurst have Boys, Royals, Reds
U9 Rovers 
South Reading FC   1   1                 2   On GotFootball   U7-JAN-18-01 & U9-JAN-18-01
Twyford Comets FC       1                 1   On GotFootball   U9 Greens
Whitegrove FC      1                   1   On GotFootball   U8-JAN-18-01
                                   
                                   
                                   
Total Teams-Jan-18   20 6 5 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 35        
                                   
Current (Sep-Dec-17)   38 65 73 94 85 76 78 65 78 66 59 777        
                                   
Total Teams#   58 71 78 98 85 76 78 65 78 66 59 812        
    U7 U8 U9 U10 U11 U12 U13 U14 U15 U16 U18 Total        
                                   
Estimated Sections-Jan-18   6 8 8 10                        

 

01-Oct-17 Trophy Event Draw - Updates

GotFootball Trophy Events - https://www.gotfootball.co.uk/events/?EventID=3256

How Do I Find The Opposition Contact Details - ReadMe

U11s
Trophy Event Draw Updated - PDF- U11s V1.02

U10s Trophy Event Draw Updated - PDF- U10s V1.01

U08s Trophy Event Draw Updated - PDF- U08s V1.01

U07s Trophy Event Draw Updated - PDF- U07s V1.01


 

 

01-Oct-17 U11s Trophy Event Draw

U11s Trophy Event Draw - PDF- U11s

 

30-Sep-17 U7s to U10s Trophy Event Draw

U7s to U08s Trophy Event Draw - PDF- U7s  ,  PDF-U8s  , PDF-U9s  and  PDF-U10s

U11s - Will be done by 9am Sunday Morning - Sorry bit more complicated than I thought

 

29-Sep-17 U12s to U18s Trophy Event Draw

U12 to U18s Trophy Event Draw - PDF

 

10-Sep-17 Fixtures, Results and Tables on GotFootball for 2017/18

Link to Public Pages  - http://www.gotfootball.co.uk/events/?EventID=1207

Event Scoring Access - https://www.gotfootball.co.uk/events/scoring/

Note - No Results or Tables shown for U7s to U11s (This is Football Association Rules)

08-Sep-17 Agenda and Notes from General Meeting of 07-Sep-17 - PDF

Teams withdrawn since Final Structures

08-09-17 Bracknell Town FC  08019-00000   U8   BRACKNELL TOWN FC 
08-09-17 Bracknell Town FC  12021-00000   U12   BRACKNELL TOWN FC 
08-09-17 Bracknell Town FC  14016-00000   U14   BRACKNELL TOWN FC 
08-09-17 FC Bracknell  12036-11039   U12   FC BRACKNELL YOUTH 
08-09-17 Eversley & California Youth FC  12031-11035   U12   EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PANTHERS 
08-09-17 Eversley & California Youth FC  14024-00000   U14   EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA FC LIGHTNING 
08-09-17 Bracknell Athletic FC (Jan-18)  07042-00000   U7   BRACKNELL ATHLETIC ROYALS 
08-09-17 FC Bracknell  09032-08029   U9   FC BRACKNELL RED 
08-09-17 FC Bracknell  09034-08076   U9   FC BRACKNELL YELLOW 
08-09-17 Barton Rovers FC  13010-12012   U13   BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS 
08-09-17 Barton Rovers FC  09013-00000   U9   BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS 
08-09-17 Barton Rovers FC  09014-00000   U9   BARTON ROVERS REBELS 

 

07-Sep-17 Rules for 2017/18 - PDF

 

07-Sep-17 EBFA - 18s 2017/18 Final Structures Released -- Sep-17

       EBFA 2017/18 - U18s -  U18s Final Structures - PDF   

Season Starts on 16th September 2017

The team order in the sections and divisions are not their fixture position. On 08-Sep-17 league will release the fixtures on GotFootball.

 

06-Sep-17 EBFA - U07s to U16s 2017/18 Final Structures Released -- Sep-17

       EBFA 2017/18 - U07s & U08s - U07s and U08s Final Structures - PDF   

       EBFA 2017/18 - U09s & U10s - U09s and U10s Final Structures - PDF   

       EBFA 2017/18 - U11s & U12s - U11s and U12s Final Structures - PDF  

       EBFA 2017/18 - U13s & U14s - U13s and U14s Final Structures - PDF

       EBFA 2017/18 - U15s & U16s - U15s and U16s Final Structures - PDF

U18s to be released on 07-Sep-17.

Season Starts on 16th September 2017

U7s, U8s, U9s, U10s, U11s and U13s are re-structured at Christmas for Jan-May matches.

The team order in the sections and divisions are not their fixture position. On 08-Sep-17 league will release the fixtures on GotFootball.

 

27-Aug-17 Pre Season - EBFA General Meeting - 7th September 2017 - Hilton Hotel Bracknell, Bagshot Rd, RG12 0QJ

 

26-Aug-17 EBFA - U07s to U18s 2017/18 Structures Released -- Aug-17

Sorry for the delay - but due to illness I have been struggling this Summer.

       EBFA 2017/18 - U07s & U08s - U07s and U08s Structures - PDF   

       EBFA 2017/18 - U09s & U10s - U09s and U10s Structures - PDF    

       EBFA 2017/18 - U11s & U12s - U11s and U12s Structures - PDF  

       EBFA 2017/18 - U13s & U14s - U13s and U14s Structures - PDF

       EBFA 2017/18 - U15s & U16s - U15s and U16s Structures - PDF

       EBFA 2017/18 - U15s & U16s - U18s Structures - PDF 

U7s, U8s, U9s, U10s, U11s and U13s are re-structured at Christmas for Jan-May matches.

Structure appeals for U12s, U14, U15s, U16s and U18s - please send to Ian Nile by Appeals to iannile@hotmail.com by email by Thursday 31-Aug-17 by 21:00hrs  - with details of appeal and your proposed final structure for all division in your age group. Please consider that the League has done the best it can with the results and request provided. Note: Email Subject Header MUST be - "Team EBFA Structures U08 - <TeamName> - Sec <A-G>" for the U8s Age group or for the U18s Age Group "Team EBFA Structures U18 - <TeamName> - Div <1-6>" (Really helps to sort the age group and Sections/Divisions)

The team order in the sections and divisions are not their fixture position. On 02-Sep-17e will start to work on the fixtures which will be published on the GotFootball system with fixture dates.

 

08-Jun-17 AGM - 8th June 2017 - Hilton Hotel Bracknell, Bagshot Rd, RG12 0QJ

Rules for 2017/18 - PDF

Rule Summary of Changes - PDF

 

08-Jun-17 2017/18 Applications - Summary
 
Club U07 U08 U09 U10 U11 U12 U13 U14 U15 U16 U18 Team Totals
AFC Aldermaston Total 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 3
AFC Charvil Total 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 10
AFC Dummer Youth Total 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
AFC Henley Total 0 0 1 4 4 2 3 2 2 2 2 22
AFC Reading 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
AFC Whitchurch Total 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Arborfield Aces FC Total 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
Ascot United FC Total 0 6 6 6 6 3 3 2 2 4 1 39
Ashridge Park FC Total 1 2 3 3 3 2 2 1 2 2 3 24
Badshot Lea Colts FC Total 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Barton Rovers FC Total 0 0 2 2 1 2 1 1 0 1 0 10
Basingstoke Town FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Beacon Hill JFC Total 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Bedfont Eagles FC Total 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
Berks County FC Total 1 2 3 3 2 2 2 2 2 1 2 22
Binfield FC Total 3 3 3 2 4 2 2 3 2 2 1 27
Bracknell Athletic FC Total 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 2 1 1 8
Bracknell Cavaliers FC Total 3 3 3 3 1 3 3 0 1 0 0 20
Bracknell Town FC Total 2 3 2 3 2 2 2 2 1 1 1 21
Bracknell United Total 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Burghfield FC Total 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 1 3 8
Burghfield CSA FC Total 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Burnham Junior FC Total 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Calcot Royals FC Total 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 3
Camberley Boys FC Total 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 2
Camberley Town Youth FC Total 0 0 0 2 2 4 0 0 3 3 2 16
Caversham AFC Total 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 2 6
Caversham Trents FC Total 0 0 0 0 1 1 3 1 1 0 2 9
Cookham Dean Youth FC Total 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 4
Crookham Rovers Youth FC Total 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 2
Curley Park Rangers FC Total 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 4 1 0 7
D'Autore Lions FC Total 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Darby Green and Potley Youth FC Total 1 2 1 3 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 10
Eldon Celtic Juniors FC Total 1 3 0 5 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 13
Eversley & California Youth FC Total 1 2 3 4 6 3 2 3 2 1 1 28
FAB FC Total 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
Farnham Royal Mavericks FC Total 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 2
FC Ascot Total 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
FC Bracknell Total 2 2 4 3 4 4 4 1 0 0 0 24
FC Holyport Total 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 3
FC Woodley Total 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 4
Finchampstead FC Total 0 0 3 3 3 3 2 2 0 1 0 17
Fleet Town Colts Youth FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Fleet Spurs Youth FC Total 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 3
Frimley Green Boys & Girls FC Total 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Goring Robins FC Total 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2
Guildford Saints FC Total 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Hampton and Richmond Borough Youth FC Total 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Hartley Wintney Junior FC Total 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2
Hatch Warren Phoenix FC Total 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
Hawley Youth FC Total 1 2 4 3 3 1 1 1 2 0 0 18
Hearts of Teddlothian Youth FC Total 2 5 5 4 3 5 4 3 2 3 2 38
Highmoor-Ibis FC Total 0 0 0 2 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 6
Holyport Memorial FC Total 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 2
Hook United Youth FC Total 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Hurst Youth FC Total 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 4
Junior Shots Youth FC Total 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
Langley Crusaders FC Total 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
Langley Hornets Total 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Laurel Park FC Total 0 1 1 1 2 1 2 3 2 0 2 15
Lionheart FC 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Liphook United Youth FC Total 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
Loddon Sports FC Total 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Maidenhead Boys & Girls FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 3
Maidenhead Magpies FC Total 2 2 1 3 4 1 2 1 1 0 3 20
Marlow United FC Total 0 0 0 0 2 1 1 1 3 0 0 8
Marlow Youth FC Total 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
Meadow Sports FC Total 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
MFC Popley Youth Total 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Mortimer Youth FC Total 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Mytchett Athletic FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 3
North Warnborough Youth FC Total 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
NPL Youth FC Total 1 0 2 3 2 2 1 1 2 2 1 17
Oakley FC Total 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Old Windsor Tigers FC Total 1 1 2 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 8
Pangbourne Youth FC Total 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Pinewood FC Total 4 7 4 4 4 1 1 2 2 2 0 31
Priestwood Vale FC Total 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Purley Jubilee FC Total 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 4
Reading Pumas FC Total 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
Reading FC Total 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 3
Reeves Rangers FC Total 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 1 4
Rotherfield United FC Total 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 4
Rushmoor Community FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Rushmoor Saints Youth FC Total 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 4
Sandhurst Town Boys & Girls FC Total 0 2 4 4 6 5 5 5 4 2 0 37
Shinfield Rangers Youth FC Total 1 3 0 2 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 12
South Reading FC Total 1 0 0 1 0 0 2 2 1 1 1 9
Southcote Colts FC Total 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
Spencers Wood Youth FC Total 3 3 2 3 1 2 1 1 1 1 0 18
Teddington Athletic FC Total 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 2 0 0 5
Theale Tigers FC Total 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2
Twickenham Tigers FC Total 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Twyford Comets FC Total 0 0 1 2 2 0 1 0 1 0 2 9
Virginia Water FC Total 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 2
Wargrave Wolves FC Total 1 3 1 2 1 2 1 1 1 0 0 13
West Byfleet Scorpions FC Total 1 1 1 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 6
Westwood Wanderers FC Total 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 3 10
Whitegrove FC Total 2 2 3 2 4 3 1 0 1 1 1 20
Whiteknights FC Total 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 2
Windsor Youth FC Total 0 0 0 4 9 4 5 2 4 1 2 31
Winnersh Rangers FC Total 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 10
Wokingham & Emmbrook FC Total 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 1 2 0 2 9
Woodley Saints FC Total 0 2 2 3